Virtuemart Extensions

Сетевое оборудование

Отобразить как:
Сортировать по
TL-WR941ND300Mbps Advanced wireless N Router, Atheros, 3T3R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Built-in 4-port Switch, with 3 detachable antennas
...
TD-88161 ethernet port ADSL2+ router with bridge and NAT router, MTK, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Annex A, with ADSL spliter
...
TL-SM311LSGigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
...
TL-WA750RE150Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender, Atheros, 1T1R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Ranger Extender button, Range extender mode, with internal Antennas
...
TL-PA2030AV200 Nano Powerline Ethernet Adapter, Ultra Compact Size, 200Mbps Powerline Datarate, 3 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports, HomePlug AV, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Singl
...
TL-SF1008P8-port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch, 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports, steel case
...
TL-WN951N300Mbps Advanced wireless N PCI Adapter, Atheros, 3T3R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, with 3 detachable antennas
...
TL-SC2020IP Surveillance Camera, Cube type, Motion-JPEG Video Streaming, 30fps at VGA(640x480) Resolution, Progressive Scan CMOS Sensor, One-way Audio, Mobile View, Motion Detecion
...
TL-ANT2409A2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Directional Panel Antenna, 1m Cable, RP-SMA connector
...
TL-SG1024DE24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping
...
TL-ANT24PTPigtail Cable, 2.4GHz, 50cm Cable length, N-type Male to RP-SMA Male connector
...
TL-SL111716+1G Gigabit-Uplink Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 ports, 1 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case
...
TL-WR840N300Mbps Wireless N Router, Broadcom, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Built-in 4-port Switch, Internal antenna
...
TD-88171 ethernet port and 1 USB port ADSL2+ router with bridge and NAT router, MTK, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Annex A, with ADSL spliter
...
TL-SM321A1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km
...
TL-WA730RE150Mbps Wireless N Range Extender, Desktop, Atheros, 1T1R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Ranger Extender button, AP & Range extender mode, with 1 5dBi detachable Antenna
...
TL-PA4010AV500 Nano Powerline Ethernet Adapter, Ultra Compact Size, 500Mbps Powerline Datarate, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, HomePlug AV, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Single Pack
...
TL-PoE150SPoE Injector Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 meters, plastic case, pocket size, plug and play
...
TL-WN851ND300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, with 2 detachable antennas
...
TL-SC2020N150Mbps Wireless N IP Surveillance Camera, Cube type, Motion-JPEG, 30fps at 640x480 Resolution, Progressive Scan CMOS Sensor, One-way Audio, Mobile View, Motion Detecion,
...
TL-ANT2409B2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor  Directional Panel Antenna, 1m Cable, N-type connector
...
TL-SF1024DE24-Port 10/100Mbps Easy Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping
...
TL-ANT24PT3Pigtail Cable, 2.4GHz, 3 meters Cable length, N-type Male to RP-SMA Male connector
...
TL-SL122624+2G Gigabit-Uplink Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case
...
TL-WR841N300Mbps Wireless N Router, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Built-in 4-port Switch, with 2 fixed antennas
...
TD-8840T4 ethernet ports ADSL2+ router with bridge and NAT router, MTK, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Annex A, with ADSL spliter, Built-in 4-port Switch
...
TL-SM321B1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km
...
TL-WA890EAN600 Dual Band WiFi Entertainment Adapter, 300Mbps at 2.4Ghz/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 4 RJ-45 Ports, WPS button, 1 USB port for power supply, with internal Antennas
...
TL-PA4010PAV500 Powerline Adapter with AC Pass Through, Ultra Compact Size, 500Mbps Powerline Datarate, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, HomePlug AV, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Si
...
TL-PoE10RPoE Splitter Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 meters, 5V/9V/12V power output, plastic case, pocket size, plug and play
...